ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | R&D Ballers | 8 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 24.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | R&D Ballers | 8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | RnD Ballers | 11 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 30.1% | 20.6% | 50.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | RnD Ballers | 8 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 24.3% | 31.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | RnD Ballers | 10 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 30.6% | 27.6% | 100.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | RnD Ballers | 8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 17.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | R&D Ballers | 10 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.4% | 38.9% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | R&D Ballers | 7 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 14.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | R&D Ballers #1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | R&D Ballers #1 | 7 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | R&D Ballers #1 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 17.6% | 11.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | R&D Ballers | 8 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 21.4% | 10.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | R&D Ballers | 10 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 17.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | R&D Ballers | 8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Ball Don't Lie | 6 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 19.4% | 29.4% | 33.3% |
Fall 2019 Open | legends | 6 | 6.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 73.7% | 73.3% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | legends | 9 | 5.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 47.6% | 52.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | Heat | 3 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2019 Veterans | Hornets | 3 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 36.8% | 30.8% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Open | Heat | 6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Open | Heat | 10 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Heat | 10 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 21.7% | 23.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | Heat | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Heat | 7 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 23.8% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Shot Callers | 6 | 6.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 35.7% | 30.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Draft | Tar Heels | 6 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 28.3% | 22.2% | 50.0% |
| Career | 185 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 30.9% | 29.0% | 61.1% | |