ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Fast Switch | 2 | 16.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.4% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Fast Switch | 4 | 19.3 | 11.5 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 58.2% | 42.9% | 66.7% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | #4 Fast Switch | 3 | 15.7 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 71.4% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | #4 Fast Switch | 6 | 21.8 | 7.3 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 56.5% | 46.7% | 65.0% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | #4 Fast Switch | 2 | 22.5 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 62.5% | 30.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | #4 Fast Switch | 7 | 16.0 | 6.9 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 49.0% | 26.5% | 69.2% |
Winter 2012 Open | The Warriors | 10 | 17.6 | 7.0 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 40.3% | 63.3% |
Fall 2011 Open | #4 Fast Switch | 1 | 25.0 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 73.3% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2011 Open | Fast Track | 9 | 21.0 | 8.1 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 53.9% | 40.0% | 65.4% |
| Career | 44 | 19.0 | 7.8 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 53.1% | 39.4% | 65.5% | |