ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Fast Switch | 2 | 15.5 | 4.5 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 41.7% | 42.9% | 72.7% |
Spring 2013 Open | Fast Switch | 4 | 16.3 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 40.4% | 23.5% | 88.2% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | #4 Fast Switch | 3 | 25.3 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 58.8% | 81.8% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | #4 Fast Switch | 6 | 19.0 | 2.3 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 20.8% | 92.9% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | The Wolves | 1 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | #4 Fast Switch | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | #4 Fast Switch | 7 | 12.4 | 3.1 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 45.7% | 5.6% | 68.8% |
Spring 2012 Open | The Wolves | 3 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
Spring 2011 Open | Fast Track | 8 | 19.3 | 4.0 | 7.6 | 3.6 | 0.1 | 55.0% | 30.0% | 78.1% |
| Career | 35 | 16.5 | 3.5 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 48.6% | 28.4% | 78.9% | |