ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2015 Open | The Stunners | 6 | 10.7 | 7.2 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 63.6% | 55.6% | 60.0% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Money Team | 1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Money Team | 5 | 13.4 | 8.4 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 46.7% | 33.3% | 58.8% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | The Wolfpack | 2 | 12.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 58.8% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2014 Open | The Wolfpack | 6 | 13.2 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 47.1% | 40.0% | 68.4% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Tulsa Snipers | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | Tulsa Snipers | 4 | 27.8 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 60.0% | 55.6% | 64.7% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | Hugh Jass Ballers | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2013 Open | Hugh Jass Ballers | 7 | 9.1 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 34.8% | 28.6% | 58.8% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | The Hoosiers | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | The Hoosiers | 6 | 15.8 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 37.9% | 18.2% | 44.8% |
Winter 2013 Open | The Hoosiers | 9 | 14.0 | 9.1 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 41.9% | 14.3% | 53.6% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | The Hoosiers | 1 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | The Hoosiers | 8 | 15.6 | 13.1 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 47.5% | 47.6% | 44.2% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | SSA | 3 | 9.7 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 54.2% | 25.0% | 22.2% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | SSA | 8 | 18.0 | 11.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 48.4% | 12.5% | 53.2% |
| Career | 69 | 14.2 | 8.7 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 47.0% | 32.9% | 51.8% | |