ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Old School | 2 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 69.6% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
Fall 2014 Open | Old School | 5 | 12.2 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 54.3% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Old School | 2 | 18.5 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 70.8% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2014 Open | Old School | 3 | 17.7 | 9.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 52.6% | 33.3% | 68.8% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Old School | 2 | 13.5 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Old School | 7 | 15.0 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 55.8% | 33.3% | 51.5% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | Old School | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 63.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | Old School | 5 | 15.2 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 54.0% | 50.0% | 46.7% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Old School | 2 | 15.0 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 54.2% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Old School | 7 | 12.7 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 54.3% | 50.0% | 47.8% |
| Career | 36 | 14.7 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 55.7% | 37.0% | 52.3% | |