ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Tulsa Snipers | 1 | 19.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 58.3% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
Fall 2014 Open | Tulsa Snipers | 4 | 21.8 | 12.0 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 69.6% | 0.0% | 69.2% |
Summer 2014 Open | Soul Hoopers | 6 | 15.2 | 8.8 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 56.2% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Tulsa Snipers | 2 | 16.0 | 12.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 42.3% | 100.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2014 Open | Tulsa Snipers | 9 | 12.4 | 10.3 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 64.7% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | The Stunners | 2 | 12.5 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 34.6% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | The Stunners | 7 | 17.7 | 11.0 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 54.7% | 50.0% | 56.7% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | No Scrubs | 2 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 25.0% | 28.6% |
Spring 2013 Open | No Scrubs | 5 | 9.8 | 9.2 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 40.4% | 0.0% | 43.8% |
Winter 2013 Open | No Scrubs | 7 | 13.7 | 11.6 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 61.8% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | Tune Squad | 3 | 22.3 | 12.7 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 46.0% | 33.3% | 57.1% |
Fall 2012 Open | Tune Squad | 4 | 14.3 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 59.5% | 50.0% | 38.5% |
| Career | 52 | 14.8 | 10.5 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 51.6% | 34.3% | 59.2% | |