ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2015 Open | Tulsa Snipers | 7 | 18.0 | 9.6 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 65.4% | 60.9% | 54.5% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Tulsa Snipers | 2 | 11.5 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Tulsa Snipers | 6 | 18.2 | 8.7 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 66.7% | 68.4% | 92.3% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Soul Hoopers | 3 | 17.7 | 6.0 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 64.5% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Soul Hoopers | 7 | 15.7 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 67.1% | 45.0% | 63.6% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Tulsa Snipers | 2 | 15.0 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 57.9% | 66.7% | 44.4% |
Spring 2014 Open | Tulsa Snipers | 10 | 16.1 | 6.9 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 57.1% | 59.5% | 76.0% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Tulsa Snipers | 2 | 25.5 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 62.9% | 57.1% | 60.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Tulsa Snipers | 6 | 17.0 | 6.3 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 44.7% | 34.4% | 60.0% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | Hugh Jass Ballers | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | Hugh Jass Ballers | 6 | 17.3 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 61.2% | 47.1% | 100.0% |
| Career | 52 | 16.9 | 7.1 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 60.1% | 52.6% | 68.1% | |