ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2016 Open | The Stunners | 8 | 16.4 | 8.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 46.6% | 41.3% | 64.3% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | The Stunners | 1 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | The Stunners | 7 | 9.1 | 9.3 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 54.3% | 42.9% | 71.4% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | The Stunners | 1 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 87.5% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | The Stunners | 4 | 18.0 | 8.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 68.3% | 68.2% | 100.0% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | The Stunners | 1 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | The Stunners | 5 | 9.4 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 40.4% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Money Team | 2 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 56.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | Money Team | 3 | 11.7 | 10.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 59.3% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | The Goon Squad | 7 | 14.9 | 9.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 38.6% | 47.7% | 100.0% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | Tune Squad | 3 | 13.3 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 37.5% | 26.7% | 66.7% |
Fall 2012 Open | Tune Squad | 6 | 16.7 | 10.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 48.8% | 46.9% | 70.0% |
| Career | 48 | 13.7 | 8.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 48.6% | 44.0% | 67.3% | |