ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2017 Open | Cowboys | 7 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | The Stunners | 7 | 9.7 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 60.8% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Money Team | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Money Team | 6 | 10.7 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 72.7% | 83.3% | 91.7% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Money Team | 1 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Money Team | 7 | 8.1 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 54.5% | 81.8% |
Spring 2014 Open | Money Team | 9 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 54.9% | 41.7% | 40.0% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | The Wolfpack | 2 | 10.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 80.0% | 62.5% |
Winter 2014 Open | The Wolfpack | 8 | 13.4 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 52.4% | 45.0% | 42.9% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Tulsa Snipers | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | Tulsa Snipers | 4 | 11.8 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 48.6% | 45.5% | 75.0% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | The Wolfpack | 3 | 15.7 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 40.0% | 60.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | The Wolfpack | 7 | 10.7 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 47.6% | 55.0% | 44.4% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | The Wolfpack | 3 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | The Wolfpack | 8 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 21.6% | 28.6% | 62.5% |
Winter 2013 Open | Free Agents | 7 | 6.7 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 46.8% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
| Career | 81 | 8.2 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 51.9% | 45.8% | 57.1% | |