ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2017 Open | Outlaws | 8 | 9.6 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 34.4% | 19.0% | 68.8% |
Fall 2016 Open | The MonStarz | 8 | 9.5 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 18.4% | 61.9% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Money Team | 1 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Money Team | 6 | 10.2 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 51.1% | 29.4% | 57.1% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Flight Brothers | 1 | 18.0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 61.5% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Flight Brothers | 6 | 15.0 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 47.1% | 66.7% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | The Huskies | 1 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | The Huskies | 8 | 17.5 | 8.9 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 45.8% | 34.1% | 53.3% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | The Stunners | 2 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | The Stunners | 8 | 13.3 | 7.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 42.2% | 32.4% | 66.7% |
| Career | 49 | 12.4 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 41.2% | 30.2% | 62.3% | |