ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | The Wolfpack | 2 | 13.5 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 29.6% | 25.0% | 80.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | The Wolfpack | 8 | 26.8 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 49.4% | 51.9% | 58.8% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | The Wolfpack | 3 | 19.3 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 39.1% | 34.5% | 80.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | The Wolfpack | 6 | 25.5 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 52.9% | 39.7% | 66.7% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | The Wolfpack | 3 | 23.0 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 51.9% | 78.6% |
Spring 2013 Open | The Wolfpack | 7 | 15.7 | 6.4 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 39.8% | 36.5% | 65.6% |
Winter 2013 Open | The Wolfpack | 7 | 19.1 | 9.6 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 50.0% | 37.3% | 72.4% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | The Monstars | 2 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 46.2% | 80.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | The Monstars | 8 | 16.0 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 51.2% | 39.0% | 81.3% |
| Career | 46 | 20.4 | 6.9 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 47.9% | 41.8% | 71.4% | |