ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2015 Open | Tulsa Snipers | 6 | 13.2 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 61.5% | 58.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Tulsa Snipers | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Tulsa Snipers | 6 | 15.5 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 67.9% | 63.6% | 75.0% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Soul Hoopers | 3 | 31.7 | 6.7 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 69.4% | 71.9% | 66.7% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Tulsa Snipers | 2 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Tulsa Snipers | 9 | 16.0 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 44.9% | 32.5% | 80.6% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Tulsa Snipers | 2 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Tulsa Snipers | 8 | 14.3 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 43.1% | 32.3% | 76.2% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Tulsa Snipers | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | Tulsa Snipers | 4 | 18.3 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 52.6% | 44.4% | 100.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | The Hoosiers | 1 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 40.0% | 83.3% |
Spring 2013 Open | The Hoosiers | 5 | 14.2 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 35.7% | 73.3% |
| Career | 49 | 15.3 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 49.3% | 44.3% | 75.8% | |