ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | The Avengers | 2 | 10.5 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 45.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | The Avengers | 6 | 15.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 63.5% | 66.7% | 82.4% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Tulsa Snipers | 2 | 20.5 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 30.8% | 13.3% | 63.6% |
Winter 2014 Open | Tulsa Snipers | 8 | 22.8 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 44.6% | 30.4% | 63.6% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | The Avengers | 1 | 17.0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | The Avengers | 4 | 28.8 | 11.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 69.6% |
Summer 2013 Open | The Tropics | 6 | 23.2 | 10.0 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 43.9% | 29.0% | 53.7% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Bus Drivers | 1 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2013 Open | Bus Drivers | 7 | 22.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 44.7% | 27.3% | 63.8% |
Winter 2013 Open | Free Agents | 8 | 22.8 | 11.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 35.7% | 18.9% | 66.2% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | The Monstars | 1 | 23.0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 11.1% | 40.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | The Monstars | 8 | 22.9 | 10.8 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 32.3% | 22.6% | 73.9% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | The Monstars | 2 | 20.0 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 47.2% | 33.3% | 16.7% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | The Monstars | 7 | 20.1 | 10.9 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 42.7% | 27.6% | 52.4% |
| Career | 63 | 21.3 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 41.7% | 28.9% | 64.4% | |