ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | The Wolfpack | 2 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 20.0% | 25.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | The Wolfpack | 8 | 11.8 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 56.2% | 45.0% | 42.9% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | The Wolfpack | 3 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.3% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | The Wolfpack | 7 | 13.4 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 50.6% | 24.1% | 26.3% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | The Wolfpack | 3 | 13.7 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 62.1% | 40.0% | 42.9% |
Spring 2013 Open | The Wolfpack | 8 | 10.6 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 47.4% | 35.7% | 50.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | The Wolfpack | 8 | 12.0 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 45.5% | 26.1% | 52.6% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | The Monstars | 2 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 46.4% | 27.3% | 33.3% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | The Monstars | 8 | 10.6 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 57.6% | 35.3% | 52.4% |
| Career | 49 | 11.6 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 51.1% | 30.0% | 43.6% | |