ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2021 Draft | WE DA One | 8 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 36.7% | 16.7% | 73.7% |
Winter 2020 Draft | WE DA One | 7 | 6.1 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 48.6% | 46.2% | 33.3% |
Fall 2019 Draft | WE DA One | 7 | 7.7 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 46.5% | 38.9% | 87.5% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | WE DA One | 6 | 11.7 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 61.7% | 46.7% | 83.3% |
Spring 2019 Draft | WE DA One | 7 | 12.1 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 61.4% | 35.7% | 90.9% |
Winter 2019 Draft Tournament | WE DA One | 2 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Winter 2019 Draft | WE DA One | 7 | 7.9 | 4.0 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 43.6% | 25.0% | 37.5% |
Summer 2018 Draft | 808's & Fastbreaks | 4 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft Tournament | Outlaws | 1 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Outlaws | 9 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 42.9% | 50.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | X-men | 5 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Career | 63 | 7.3 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 49.9% | 34.6% | 68.4% | |