ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2021 Draft | Best Chance | 8 | 22.0 | 15.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 54.5% | 0.0% | 76.9% |
Winter 2020 Draft | X-men | 7 | 21.3 | 11.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 55.0% | 38.5% | 91.7% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Outlaws | 7 | 23.0 | 10.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 52.8% | 45.0% | 69.2% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | X-men | 5 | 28.6 | 13.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 73.1% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Power Gulls | 8 | 27.9 | 16.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 54.6% | 19.0% | 64.4% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Power Gulls | 7 | 29.3 | 14.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 49.7% | 34.6% | 63.2% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Outlaws | 7 | 24.0 | 13.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 57.1% | 70.6% |
Summer 2018 Draft | 808's & Fastbreaks | 7 | 18.7 | 11.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 48.6% | 33.3% | 80.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | 808's & Fastbreaks | 1 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft Tournament | Suburban legends | 1 | 20.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 81.8% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Suburban legends | 9 | 18.9 | 14.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 51.4% | 14.3% | 73.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft Tournament | X-men | 2 | 19.5 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 51.7% | 50.0% | 63.6% |
Winter 2018 Draft | X-men | 8 | 24.0 | 11.1 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 47.8% | 38.5% | 76.9% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Cavs | 9 | 26.4 | 12.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 47.7% | 12.5% | 61.7% |
| Career | 86 | 23.6 | 13.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 51.2% | 35.8% | 71.1% | |