ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | New Franchise | 8 | 6.8 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 39.0% | 30.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | WE DA One | 5 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 35.3% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | WE DA One | 5 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 38.1% | 30.8% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | WE DA One | 7 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 10.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | X-men | 6 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 83.3% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Our Time | 7 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 53.7% | 45.5% | 78.6% |
Summer 2018 Draft | X-men | 6 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 30.0% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | X-men | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft Tournament | Greyhounds | 1 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Greyhounds | 7 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 35.5% | 22.2% | 55.6% |
| Career | 53 | 5.2 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 38.3% | 31.6% | 70.7% | |