ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | WE DA One | 6 | 11.2 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 48.9% | 54.1% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Shawn Warren Elite | 6 | 7.5 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 37.2% | 29.4% | 75.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Shawn Warren Elite | 8 | 12.1 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 41.6% | 41.9% | 38.9% |
Winter 2019 Draft Tournament | Shawn Warren Elite | 2 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Shawn Warren Elite | 7 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 32.0% | 30.4% | 64.3% |
Fall 2018 Draft | X-men | 7 | 14.3 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 34.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2018 Draft | X-men | 7 | 19.1 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 39.5% | 85.7% |
Summer 2018 Open | X-men | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft Tournament | Outlaws | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Outlaws | 9 | 9.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 35.4% | 35.5% | 54.5% |
Winter 2018 Draft Tournament | Outlaws | 2 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 57.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Outlaws | 8 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 35.6% | 30.2% | 70.0% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Cavs | 9 | 11.2 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 50.7% | 56.1% | 66.7% |
| Career | 73 | 11.1 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 41.4% | 39.6% | 62.8% | |