ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | Wired Different | 9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 25.0% | 14.3% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Shawn Warren Elite | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Shawn Warren Elite | 7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft Tournament | Shawn Warren Elite | 2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Shawn Warren Elite | 7 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 26.1% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Our Time | 7 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 17.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Suburban legends | 3 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23.1% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2018 Open | Suburban legends | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft Tournament | Suburban legends | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Suburban legends | 9 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft Tournament | Outlaws | 2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Outlaws | 8 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 32.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2017 Draft | X-men | 8 | 8.3 | 6.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 36.1% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
| Career | 65 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 30.1% | 27.0% | 47.6% | |