ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2019 Draft Tournament | PayneKillers | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | PayneKillers | 8 | 12.1 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 38.5% | 32.4% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft Tournament | The Paynekillers | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | The Paynekillers | 8 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 26.0% | 20.6% | 50.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | Pippen Ain't Easy | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 57.1% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Pippen Ain't Easy | 7 | 7.7 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 29.0% | 25.9% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft Tournament | The Five Heartbeats | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | The Five Heartbeats | 9 | 10.9 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 36.5% | 36.4% | 44.4% |
Winter 2018 Draft Tournament | The Revolution #6 | 2 | 14.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 47.6% | 45.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | The Revolution #6 | 8 | 11.6 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 34.7% | 50.0% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Kings Of Prusia | 9 | 7.2 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 28.4% | 29.3% | 50.0% |
| Career | 55 | 9.7 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 33.4% | 31.3% | 45.2% | |