ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2026 Open | BBall | 4 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 36.4% | 60.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | BBall | 7 | 3.7 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 29.7% | 25.0% | 37.5% |
Fall 2024 Open | Hot Pot | 6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 14.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Hot Pot | 9 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 32.3% | 11.1% | 60.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | And One | 7 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 26.8% | 0.0% | 58.3% |
Winter 2024 Open | And One | 3 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | And One | 6 | 4.5 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 44.8% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | And One | 7 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Hot Pot | 8 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 41.4% | 100.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | New Money | 4 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | KOP’s Finest | 4 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 65 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 35.4% | 20.0% | 55.3% | |