ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Open | Wet Bandits | 6 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | JAYHAWKS | 10 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 36.6% | 37.9% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Showtime | 2 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Hungry Hoopers | 10 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 43.5% | 43.6% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | MTL UNITED | 8 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 21.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Neighborhood | 9 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 38.3% | 28.6% | 100.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | AND 1 | 9 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 36.7% | 32.6% | 37.5% |
Spring 2019 Draft | All Money In | 6 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 32.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | The Hustlers | 10 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 35.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| Career | 70 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 36.6% | 31.5% | 59.1% | |