ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Open | GAME SIX | 2 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 23.5% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | HUSTLE CITY | 9 | 6.6 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 37.0% | 39.6% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | TheySleep | 7 | 7.1 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 45.2% | 36.7% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | STICKY BANDITS | 8 | 9.9 | 7.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 40.5% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Wet Bandits | 9 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 32.4% | 22.4% | 50.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Junkyard DAWGS | 9 | 6.1 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 30.2% | 27.1% | 57.1% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Purple Monkey Dishawshers | 9 | 11.7 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 38.0% | 30.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | The Entourage | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 30.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2016 Draft | The Entourage | 7 | 8.0 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 35.8% | 15.8% | 33.3% |
| Career | 61 | 8.0 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 36.4% | 29.3% | 50.0% | |