ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Open | Death Row | 3 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Big Steppers | 3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Death Row | 5 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 32.0% | 22.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | FrontRunners | 9 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 37.0% | 28.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Wet Bandits | 8 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 25.5% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Kobe's Rebounders | 9 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 33.9% | 35.1% | 80.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Wolves | 2 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23.1% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft Tournament | All Buckets | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | All Buckets | 6 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Draft Tournament | (6) The G.O.A.T.s | 2 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
Summer 2017 Draft | (6) The G.O.A.T.s | 6 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 23.3% | 17.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Draft Tournament | (5) PTP | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Draft | (5) PTP | 6 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 28.9% | 14.3% | 25.0% |
| Career | 61 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 29.8% | 25.1% | 65.2% | |