ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Open | 6 AM SQUAD | 1 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 20.0% | 85.7% |
Spring 2023 Open | Wet Bandits | 7 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 29.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Birdies Revenge | 7 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | QUIET STORM | 6 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 31.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Elite 7 | 7 | 16.9 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 46.7% | 46.2% | 100.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Hoyas | 9 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 40.9% | 28.6% | 66.7% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Lil GIANTS | 10 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 25.6% | 33.3% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Kobes Rebounders | 9 | 7.0 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 31.9% | 30.2% | 20.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Jumpman | 7 | 5.0 | 4.6 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 25.9% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Overachievers | 3 | 8.7 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 40.9% | 42.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | (4) SJ's Finest | 8 | 15.3 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 37.3% | 42.1% | 50.0% |
Fall 2017 Draft Tournament | (4) SJ's Finest | 2 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 16.7% | 60.0% |
Fall 2017 Draft | (4) SJ's Finest | 8 | 8.1 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 35.9% | 33.3% | 71.4% |
Spring 2017 Draft Tournament | (6) The G.O.A.T.s | 3 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 42.9% | 66.7% |
Spring 2017 Draft | (6) The G.O.A.T.s | 8 | 5.1 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 37.5% | 32.1% | 33.3% |
Winter 2017 Draft Tournament | (5) PTP | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Draft | (5) PTP | 8 | 5.1 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 28.6% | 75.0% |
Fall 2016 Draft Tournament | (5) PTP | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 47.1% | 46.2% | 66.7% |
Fall 2016 Draft | (5) PTP | 8 | 12.1 | 5.3 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 33.0% | 31.8% | 57.1% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | (7) Clifthangers | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft | (7) Clifthangers | 7 | 12.3 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 38.5% | 42.9% | 75.0% |
Spring 2016 Draft Tournament | (6) Kenny and the Jets | 2 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 46.2% | 25.0% |
Spring 2016 Draft | (6) Kenny and the Jets | 7 | 9.0 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 34.3% | 31.6% | 62.5% |
| Career | 131 | 7.7 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 36.7% | 34.9% | 61.1% | |