ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | MonStars | 2 | 18.0 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | MonStars | 6 | 31.5 | 9.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 76.0% | 43.8% | 68.2% |
Winter 2013 Open | MonStars | 7 | 23.3 | 7.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 69.4% | 50.0% | 65.7% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Go Hard or Go Home | 4 | 17.3 | 7.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 63.6% | 100.0% | 46.2% |
Spring 2012 Open | G's 3 Disciples... | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | Go hard- Go home | 4 | 13.8 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 45.2% | 0.0% | 77.3% |
Summer 2011 Open | Spartans | 5 | 10.6 | 5.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 47.5% | 16.7% | 63.6% |
Spring 2011 Open | Spartans | 4 | 11.8 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 58.8% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Career | 33 | 19.1 | 7.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 63.9% | 40.0% | 61.5% | |