ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUMMER 2012 Open | J & L Express | 7 | 18.1 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 56.3% | 38.9% | 50.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | J&L Express | 5 | 13.6 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 52.8% | 42.9% | 75.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | J&L Express | 5 | 14.8 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 66.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | J&L Express | 7 | 12.4 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 52.4% | 31.6% | 65.2% |
Spring 2011 Open | J&L Express | 7 | 22.1 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 56.1% | 48.8% | 50.0% |
Fall 2010 Open | J&L Express | 4 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 16.7% | 85.7% |
Summer 2010 Open | J&L Express | 7 | 16.1 | 6.1 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 53.1% | 51.2% | 62.5% |
Spring 2010 Open | Get It In | 4 | 22.3 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 49.3% | 48.0% | 73.3% |
| Career | 46 | 16.1 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 53.6% | 42.7% | 62.4% | |