ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUMMER 2012 Open | J & L Express | 6 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 40.0% | 17.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | J&L Express | 8 | 9.9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 46.5% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
Winter 2012 Open | J&L Express | 7 | 13.3 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 56.1% | 42.4% | 83.3% |
Summer 2011 Open | J&L Express | 5 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 44.8% | 23.1% | 0.0% |
Spring 2011 Open | J&L Express | 4 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 42.9% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2011 Open | J&L Express | 10 | 9.8 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 39.4% | 37.0% | 70.0% |
Fall 2010 Open | J&L Express | 7 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 43.3% | 27.8% | 66.7% |
Summer 2010 Open | J&L Express | 9 | 10.3 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 48.1% | 40.0% | 63.6% |
| Career | 56 | 9.3 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 45.4% | 34.0% | 62.5% | |