ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2013 Open | NorthStars | 9 | 25.4 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 58.6% | 60.0% | 61.5% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | NorthStars | 2 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 52.6% | 54.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | NorthStars | 7 | 17.0 | 5.7 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 57.1% | 48.5% | 88.2% |
Winter 2012 Open | North Stars | 8 | 15.0 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 62.5% |
Summer 2011 Open | NorthStars | 7 | 15.6 | 5.4 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 48.1% | 45.9% | 70.0% |
Spring 2011 Open | North Stars | 4 | 26.3 | 7.3 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 58.5% | 62.5% | 66.7% |
Winter 2011 Open | 96 Bulls | 9 | 19.6 | 8.9 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 53.7% | 54.1% | 64.7% |
Fall 2010 Open | 96 Bulls | 5 | 13.6 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 51.9% | 47.6% | 40.0% |
Summer 2010 Open | 96 Bulls | 6 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 51.7% | 44.4% | 62.5% |
Spring 2010 Open | 96 Bulls | 9 | 10.1 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 42.7% | 45.2% | 87.5% |
Winter 2010 Open | Blues | 7 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 43.4% | 46.7% | 21.4% |
| Career | 73 | 16.2 | 5.4 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 52.3% | 52.6% | 63.7% | |