ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2013 Open | Life Time Ballers | 4 | 15.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.7% | 37.8% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Memphis Heat | 4 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 28.0% | 34.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | NorthStars | 5 | 16.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 48.3% | 51.2% | 0.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | LIFETIME LASERS | 7 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 31.7% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2011 Open | Life Time Lasers | 8 | 15.3 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.2% | 50.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2011 Open | Zero Tolerance | 9 | 15.3 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 42.9% | 46.6% | 73.7% |
Fall 2010 Open | Zero Tolerance | 5 | 18.6 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 50.7% | 51.3% | 60.0% |
Summer 2010 Open | Zero Tolerance | 10 | 13.3 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 51.7% | 55.7% | 66.7% |
Spring 2010 Open | Zero Tolerance | 7 | 12.1 | 5.7 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 40.3% | 52.4% | 71.4% |
| Career | 59 | 13.8 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 42.7% | 47.4% | 65.5% | |