ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUMMER 2012 Open | J & L Express | 5 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | J&L Express | 5 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 34.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | J&L Express | 4 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | J&L Express | 5 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2011 Open | J&L Express | 8 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 52.2% | 38.5% | 60.0% |
Winter 2011 Open | J&L Express | 8 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 42.9% | 37.5% | 42.9% |
Fall 2010 Open | J&L Express | 5 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 45.8% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2010 Open | J&L Express | 9 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 48.6% | 33.3% | 88.9% |
Spring 2010 Open | J&L Express | 6 | 10.3 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 41.4% | 26.1% | 100.0% |
| Career | 55 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 44.1% | 31.1% | 72.1% | |