ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUMMER 2012 Open | Go Hard or Go Home | 2 | 8.5 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 42.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Jordan's Jammers | 7 | 11.3 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 46.9% | 34.8% | 50.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | Go hard- Go home | 7 | 13.0 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 61.3% | 45.0% | 46.2% |
Summer 2011 Open | Go hard- Go home | 8 | 11.8 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 51.6% | 52.6% | 71.4% |
Spring 2011 Open | Go Hard or Go Home | 6 | 18.7 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 57.3% | 34.8% | 62.5% |
Winter 2011 Open | Barbershop - The Remix | 9 | 13.6 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 51.1% | 37.5% | 75.0% |
Fall 2010 Open | Barbershop - The Remix | 5 | 10.2 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 80.0% |
Summer 2010 Open | Barbershop - The Remix | 7 | 13.7 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 44.2% | 46.7% | 46.2% |
Spring 2010 Open | Barbershop - The Remix | 4 | 16.3 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 52.7% | 35.7% | 100.0% |
| Career | 55 | 13.2 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 50.8% | 39.7% | 62.9% | |