ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Open | Swishes Fired | 8 | 14.5 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 38.5% | 21.6% | 33.3% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Pelicans | 3 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 43.6% | 35.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | Pelicans | 1 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Pelicans | 9 | 10.6 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 34.2% | 25.9% | 55.6% |
Spring 2019 Open | Old Men United | 11 | 13.6 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 40.3% | 31.9% | 83.3% |
Fall 2018 Open | Arsenal | 11 | 17.9 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 51.5% | 50.0% | 80.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Arsenal | 9 | 15.2 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 51.0% | 45.9% | 90.0% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | Arsenal | 2 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 61.1% | 61.5% | 66.7% |
Winter 2018 Open | Arsenal | 7 | 10.3 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 37.3% | 32.7% | 71.4% |
Fall 2017 Open | Arsenal | 9 | 16.6 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 42.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Lakers | 2 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 26.7% | 75.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Lakers | 8 | 26.9 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 58.3% | 47.2% | 86.4% |
Winter 2017 Open | Lakers | 8 | 26.3 | 5.0 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 53.7% | 46.1% | 84.6% |
Fall 2016 Open | Team Buckets | 10 | 17.5 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 43.7% | 37.6% | 88.9% |
Spring 2016 Open | Groove City | 8 | 22.4 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 47.0% | 39.2% | 85.7% |
| Career | 106 | 17.1 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 46.3% | 39.4% | 75.3% | |