ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Open | New Era | 9 | 13.9 | 8.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 50.5% | 0.0% | 52.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | New Era | 7 | 11.9 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 59.0% | 0.0% | 64.7% |
Spring 2023 Open | New Era | 9 | 10.6 | 7.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 41.6% | 33.3% | 57.1% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | Pistons | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Pistons | 8 | 13.5 | 10.0 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 59.3% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | Monstars | 7 | 13.9 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 55.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2018 Open | Lifetime Elite | 9 | 17.6 | 8.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 56.6% | 20.0% | 52.4% |
Spring 2018 Open Tournament | New Era | 1 | 24.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | New Era | 9 | 9.6 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 49.4% | 0.0% | 44.4% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | New Era | 1 | 10.0 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | New Era | 8 | 12.4 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 47.8% | 0.0% | 65.0% |
| Career | 69 | 12.9 | 8.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 51.8% | 20.0% | 59.5% | |