ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Open | Swishes Fired | 9 | 22.8 | 7.2 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 46.4% | 37.5% | 79.4% |
Summer 2023 Open | New Era | 5 | 19.8 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 44.4% | 46.5% | 88.2% |
Winter 2023 Open | WE THE NORTH | 7 | 19.9 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 49.5% | 37.9% | 92.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | Pelicans | 1 | 27.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 58.8% | 37.5% | 80.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Pelicans | 8 | 27.6 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 53.4% | 42.0% | 69.2% |
Fall 2018 Open | Arsenal | 10 | 16.4 | 4.7 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 35.5% | 44.0% | 82.4% |
Spring 2018 Open | Arsenal | 10 | 25.8 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 57.3% | 55.6% | 83.1% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | Arsenal | 2 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 57.1% | 75.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Arsenal | 7 | 25.0 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 51.8% | 41.3% | 85.7% |
Fall 2017 Open | Arsenal | 7 | 20.9 | 7.6 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 48.1% | 45.5% | 80.8% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Arsenal | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Arsenal | 9 | 22.4 | 7.2 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 48.3% | 38.8% | 90.5% |
Winter 2017 Open | Lakers | 5 | 13.2 | 7.6 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 37.5% | 17.2% | 92.9% |
Fall 2016 Open | Team Buckets | 5 | 19.6 | 7.4 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 50.8% | 35.5% | 80.8% |
| Career | 86 | 21.7 | 6.6 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 48.4% | 42.2% | 82.4% | |