ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2023 Open | Southside Vets | 2 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 53.8% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Southside Vets | 5 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Southside Vets | 5 | 8.6 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 62.5% | 59.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | Kings | 1 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Kings | 7 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 54.1% | 48.3% | 66.7% |
Spring 2018 Open | N.U.K | 5 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 66.7% | 64.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | N.U.K | 6 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 26.7% | 50.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | NuKingz | 10 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 56.3% | 48.6% | 100.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | N.U.K | 9 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 41.9% | 32.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2011 Open | Old School | 8 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 46.9% | 0.0% |
| Career | 58 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 52.9% | 47.3% | 60.0% | |