ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Open | Swishes Fired | 8 | 14.8 | 6.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 57.3% | 0.0% | 72.7% |
Summer 2023 Open | Southside Vets | 5 | 10.0 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 47.8% | 0.0% | 85.7% |
Spring 2023 Open | Southside Vets | 9 | 9.2 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 56.3% | 0.0% | 84.6% |
Winter 2023 Open | Southside Vets | 7 | 8.6 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 45.8% | 0.0% | 46.2% |
Fall 2016 Open | Warriors | 7 | 12.4 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 43.7% | 35.7% | 46.2% |
Spring 2016 Open | Bulls | 6 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 39.3% | 0.0% | 63.6% |
Winter 2016 Open | Bulls | 8 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 46.2% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Bulls | 2 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Bulls | 8 | 7.0 | 5.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 46.3% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | The Legends | 9 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 46.2% | 0.0% | 72.7% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Underdogs | 2 | 20.0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 64.3% | 0.0% | 36.4% |
Winter 2015 Open | Underdogs | 8 | 8.4 | 7.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 48.4% | 0.0% | 63.6% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | All-Stars | 1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 18.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | All-Stars | 8 | 9.1 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 72.2% |
| Career | 88 | 8.5 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 48.2% | 26.3% | 65.4% | |