ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Open | New Era | 9 | 13.1 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 47.1% | 34.9% | 71.9% |
Summer 2023 Open | New Era | 8 | 11.3 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 56.1% | 54.5% | 66.7% |
Spring 2023 Open | New Era | 9 | 7.7 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 40.0% | 16.1% | 63.2% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Clippers | 5 | 11.8 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 59.4% | 55.0% | 90.9% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | Nets | 1 | 28.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 83.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Nets | 8 | 16.8 | 6.4 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 54.8% | 55.2% | 76.5% |
Spring 2019 Open | ATX Elite | 11 | 15.9 | 7.9 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 48.8% | 38.3% | 84.6% |
Fall 2018 Open | Austin Heat | 6 | 16.0 | 5.3 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 49.3% | 43.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2018 Open Tournament | New Era | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2018 Open | New Era | 9 | 9.3 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 41.2% | 34.2% | 68.2% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | New Era | 1 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 75.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | New Era | 8 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 39.3% | 82.4% |
Fall 2017 Open Tournament | Lifetime Elite | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 83.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | Lifetime Elite | 10 | 10.2 | 5.2 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 45.0% | 39.5% | 54.2% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | New Era | 2 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 53.8% | 40.0% | 90.9% |
Spring 2017 Open | New Era | 7 | 9.0 | 5.3 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 42.0% | 32.1% | 70.6% |
Winter 2017 Open | New Era | 8 | 12.3 | 5.6 | 7.9 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 58.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | New Era | 10 | 9.9 | 6.6 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 51.4% | 32.1% | 51.9% |
Spring 2016 Open | New Era | 11 | 13.2 | 6.3 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 54.7% | 46.2% | 75.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | New Era | 8 | 10.3 | 6.4 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 46.4% | 31.8% | 63.9% |
| Career | 133 | 12.0 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 49.8% | 39.5% | 69.9% | |