ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | Load Management | 8 | 11.1 | 5.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 61.3% | 31.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | B2A | 7 | 13.6 | 6.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 72.9% | 0.0% | 69.2% |
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | HOOP 4 LIFE | 8 | 11.8 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 45.8% | 27.3% |
Fall 2025 Vet 35 | Swish Society | 8 | 10.5 | 7.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 56.3% | 23.5% | 53.3% |
Summer 2025 Open | Brandon's Brick Squad | 8 | 9.3 | 5.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 53.2% | 27.3% | 40.0% |
Summer 2025 Vet 35 | Unc 'nem | 8 | 10.5 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 49.3% | 40.0% | 57.1% |
Spring 2025 Open | OG RuneScape | 7 | 6.4 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 40.9% | 25.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2025 Vet 35 | Margin of Error | 6 | 11.0 | 8.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 49.2% | 29.4% | 42.9% |
Winter 2025 Rec | Hoosier Daddy | 7 | 10.9 | 9.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 55.0% | 40.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2025 Vet 35 | Not Like Us | 7 | 7.1 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 48.7% | 29.4% | 53.8% |
Winter 2025 Vet 35 | LIK3DAT | 2 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Bet It Back | 5 | 12.0 | 6.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 51.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
Fall 2024 Vet 35 | Lockdown | 9 | 7.6 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 42.4% | 29.6% | 50.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Hoosier Daddy | 8 | 6.4 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 59.0% | 37.5% | 28.6% |
Spring 2024 Open | Run N' Shoot | 8 | 6.4 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 56.3% | 66.7% | 64.3% |
Winter 2024 Veterans | Redemption | 9 | 11.7 | 8.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 40.2% | 19.0% | 57.9% |
Fall 2023 Rec | Net Positive | 8 | 8.6 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 38.0% | 20.0% | 45.5% |
Summer 2023 Rec | Net Positive | 7 | 11.7 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 49.3% | 33.3% | 30.0% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Slumpbusters | 9 | 12.2 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 59.5% | 30.0% | 81.3% |
Spring 2023 Rec | On Gang | 10 | 6.6 | 4.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 51.7% | 60.0% | 16.7% |
Winter 2023 Rec | No Limit | 9 | 5.6 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 16.7% | 70.0% |
| Career | 158 | 9.4 | 6.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 51.0% | 31.3% | 50.7% | |