ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Cardio Collective | 3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Shooters Shoot | 2 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 23.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Buckets and Beers | 3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 23.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Rec | PTB | 4 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 34.6% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Keep Up | 6 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 41.0% | 32.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Keep Up | 3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Blixerrrs | 4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Veterans | Run ‘n Shoot | 1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Rec | Bird Gang | 8 | 6.9 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 33.8% | 17.2% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Rec | Bird Gang | 7 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 43.5% | 7.1% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Rec | Keep Up | 7 | 8.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 47.2% | 23.5% | 33.3% |
| Career | 48 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 36.5% | 20.0% | 41.7% | |