ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Dream Team | 7 | 16.9 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 54.9% | 33.3% | 52.6% |
Spring 2025 Open | Dreamers | 1 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 40.0% | 83.3% |
Fall 2024 Open | Bet It Back | 9 | 22.8 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 47.1% | 29.4% | 73.7% |
Summer 2024 Open | Back Nine Bullies | 6 | 25.7 | 12.2 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 31.4% | 55.6% |
Spring 2023 Rec | Hoop4Life | 8 | 18.9 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 55.7% | 33.3% | 62.5% |
Summer 2021 Open | Hustlers | 6 | 10.3 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 45.5% | 20.0% | 55.0% |
Summer 2021 Rec | Slump-Busters | 7 | 13.7 | 9.9 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 45.9% | 26.3% | 54.2% |
Spring 2021 Rec | Slump-Busters | 6 | 13.7 | 8.8 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 50.7% | 25.0% | 60.0% |
FALL 2020 Draft | HotShotz | 8 | 12.3 | 7.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 39.6% | 20.0% | 58.8% |
| Career | 58 | 17.0 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 48.2% | 29.6% | 61.0% | |