ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Without A Trace | 8 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 51.3% | 41.9% | 75.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Thank You, Come Again | 5 | 10.4 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 31.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | No Game | 8 | 11.3 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 39.6% | 24.5% | 50.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Franchise | 7 | 10.0 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 35.8% | 25.6% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Rec | Net Positive | 7 | 15.3 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 37.9% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Rec | Net Positive | 6 | 14.3 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 42.5% | 37.7% | 66.7% |
Spring 2022 Rec | Bangers & Buckets | 4 | 13.3 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 45.2% | 33.3% | 46.2% |
Fall 2021 Rec | Flint Tropics | 6 | 11.8 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 41.8% | 29.5% | 66.7% |
Summer 2021 Rec | Margaritaville | 8 | 16.1 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 39.7% | 32.0% | 71.4% |
Spring 2021 Rec | Average Joes | 7 | 15.6 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 40.0% | 27.5% | 40.0% |
| Career | 66 | 12.5 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 40.8% | 31.8% | 59.6% | |