ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2024 Vet 35 | OTHG 3 0 | 8 | 4.6 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 34.1% | 9.1% | 60.0% |
Spring 2024 Veterans | AA | 10 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Veterans | Over-the-Hill-Gang 2.0 | 20 | 5.5 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 39.3% | 35.7% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Veterans | Blue Chair Bay Rum | 18 | 11.6 | 9.9 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 39.8% | 34.1% | 77.8% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Legends | 12 | 8.5 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 43.1% | 24.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Veterans | All but One | 10 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 11.1% | 6.7% | 20.0% |
Winter 2023 Veterans | Fewer Fast Breaks | 14 | 6.9 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 34.0% | 28.6% | 57.1% |
Fall 2022 Veterans | Legends | 18 | 6.6 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 31.9% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2022 Veterans | Not Done Yet | 18 | 11.4 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 33.3% | 27.9% | 58.8% |
Spring 2022 Veterans | Not Done Yet | 20 | 13.1 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 35.0% | 32.9% | 58.3% |
Winter 2022 Veterans | 3D | 20 | 8.1 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 34.3% | 20.0% | 62.5% |
Fall 2021 Veterans | Hard Work | 16 | 7.6 | 7.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 26.9% | 16.7% | 28.6% |
Summer 2021 Veterans | Hard Work | 16 | 14.6 | 10.6 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 41.3% | 41.4% | 40.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Hustlers | 14 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 12.5% | 100.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Over-the-Hill-Gang | 18 | 6.1 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 29.0% | 6.3% | 61.9% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Over-the-Hill-Gang | 18 | 8.2 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 44.6% | 39.3% | 45.5% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Over-the-Hill-Gang | 14 | 8.7 | 8.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 32.8% | 26.3% | 75.0% |
| Career | 264 | 7.9 | 6.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 34.6% | 26.9% | 59.1% | |