ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Island Boys | 6 | 7.3 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | Turns | 7 | 8.6 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 9.1% | 26.3% |
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | Six Seven | 9 | 7.2 | 5.1 | 4.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 42.9% | 26.7% | 25.9% |
Winter 2026 Vet 35 | Six Seven | 9 | 8.9 | 5.9 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 42.4% | 27.3% | 71.4% |
Fall 2025 Vet 35 | Half Washed | 6 | 9.0 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 36.1% | 25.0% | 31.6% |
Summer 2025 Open | Shooters Shoot | 4 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 27.3% | 14.3% | 33.3% |
Summer 2025 Vet 35 | Facial Hair Flyers | 9 | 8.4 | 7.0 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 44.1% | 57.1% | 50.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Cold Brew | 4 | 5.3 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2025 Vet 35 | OTHG 4 0 | 6 | 12.3 | 12.0 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 32.3% |
Winter 2025 Open | 2 Slippery | 4 | 8.3 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 42.4% | 0.0% | 62.5% |
Winter 2025 Vet 35 | NWA | 6 | 13.2 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 43.8% | 28.6% | 68.4% |
Spring 2024 Open | Blixerrrs | 3 | 4.0 | 7.3 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Back Outside Boys | 9 | 12.9 | 8.4 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 59.1% | 0.0% | 46.2% |
Spring 2023 Rec | On Gang | 10 | 10.0 | 5.8 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 53.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
Winter 2023 Open | Maybe This Time | 8 | 9.8 | 8.1 | 7.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 44.9% | 0.0% | 76.2% |
Winter 2023 Rec | Call The Foul | 8 | 13.9 | 6.4 | 7.4 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 43.3% | 0.0% | 65.9% |
Fall 2022 Open | Criminal Intent | 9 | 4.8 | 6.1 | 4.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 52.6% | 0.0% | 30.0% |
Fall 2022 Rec | LOCK DOWN | 8 | 12.9 | 8.4 | 6.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 63.6% | 0.0% | 63.3% |
Summer 2022 Open | Criminal Intent | 9 | 8.3 | 7.6 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 63.0% | 0.0% | 43.8% |
Spring 2022 Open | Criminal Intent | 9 | 10.4 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 51.5% | 0.0% | 78.8% |
Spring 2022 Rec | Ice | 8 | 15.8 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 55.0% | 25.0% | 48.4% |
Winter 2022 Open | Criminal Intent | 7 | 11.1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 47.8% | 50.0% | 68.4% |
Winter 2022 Rec | Ice | 8 | 12.9 | 6.1 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 61.4% | 0.0% | 53.1% |
Fall 2021 Open | Snipers | 6 | 6.2 | 7.5 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 47.2% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
Fall 2021 Rec | Still Butta | 8 | 11.4 | 7.3 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 44.0% |
Spring 2021 Rec | Crossover | 3 | 9.3 | 6.3 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 34.8% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Life Time Hotshotz | 9 | 13.2 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 54.6% | 0.0% | 52.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Below-the-Rim | 3 | 8.7 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.0% | 0.0% | 26.7% |
| Career | 195 | 9.9 | 6.7 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 49.7% | 22.1% | 50.2% | |