ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2025 Vet 35 | Slumpbusters | 9 | 23.3 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 34.8% | 30.1% | 76.5% |
Spring 2025 Vet 35 | OTHG 4 0 | 5 | 33.6 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 40.9% | 85.7% |
Spring 2024 Open | Keep Up | 14 | 17.6 | 7.6 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 31.5% | 28.9% | 65.0% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Slumpbusters | 18 | 19.3 | 5.8 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 36.0% | 32.6% | 82.1% |
Spring 2023 Veterans | All but One | 16 | 23.9 | 8.8 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 45.2% | 44.1% | 63.6% |
Fall 2022 Open | Legends | 14 | 21.7 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 42.2% | 43.1% | 70.0% |
Summer 2022 Veterans | Slumpbusters | 20 | 29.1 | 8.1 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 36.6% | 33.5% | 83.0% |
Winter 2022 Rec | Slump-Busters | 14 | 25.3 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 42.0% | 41.6% | 67.9% |
Fall 2021 Open | LT Bucks | 2 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2021 Rec | Slump-Busters | 20 | 23.6 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 43.7% | 42.6% | 80.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | Baseline | 8 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 33.3% | 30.2% | 60.0% |
Spring 2021 Rec | Slump-Busters | 18 | 22.7 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 40.7% | 35.1% | 67.7% |
Winter 2021 Open | Hustlers | 14 | 11.6 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 27.9% | 82.4% |
| Career | 172 | 21.9 | 5.4 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 39.0% | 36.5% | 75.1% | |