ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Net Wetters | 7 | 11.3 | 7.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 47.7% | 29.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | Jus Hoop | 6 | 8.2 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 47.7% | 30.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Without A Trace | 6 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 9.1% | 75.0% |
Winter 2026 Vet 35 | Shot Clock Shenanigans | 9 | 8.3 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 38.8% | 31.4% | 85.7% |
Spring 2025 Vet 35 | Run It Back | 3 | 9.3 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 42.3% | 23.5% | 100.0% |
Winter 2025 Rec | Cosart and Friends | 4 | 13.3 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 28.2% | 22.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2025 Vet 35 | He is with us | 10 | 12.7 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 42.2% | 32.7% | 78.6% |
Fall 2024 Open | One of Wun | 8 | 7.3 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 41.8% | 24.2% | 57.1% |
Winter 2024 Veterans | Baseline | 1 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Rec | Bird Gang | 8 | 12.8 | 7.1 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 42.6% | 33.3% | 63.6% |
Summer 2023 Rec | Bird Gang | 7 | 7.9 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.7% | 26.1% | 71.4% |
Spring 2023 Open | Back Outside Boys | 4 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Rec | Keep Up | 5 | 8.2 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 35.3% | 81.8% |
Winter 2023 Open | Maybe This Time | 5 | 6.2 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 39.3% | 40.9% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Rec | Hoop4Life | 8 | 8.8 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 35.6% | 29.6% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Old Heads | 7 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 27.7% | 25.7% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Rec | HOOP 4 LIFE | 5 | 10.2 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 39.6% | 32.4% | 28.6% |
Summer 2022 Open | Blue Rhinos | 5 | 9.2 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 36.6% | 31.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Most Hated | 6 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 23.1% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Rec | Flint Tropics | 5 | 16.8 | 9.2 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 47.9% | 29.0% | 70.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Hoop4Life | 7 | 7.6 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 64.7% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Rec | Hoop4Life | 6 | 18.0 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 45.4% | 27.3% | 57.1% |
Fall 2021 Open | Hoop4Life | 7 | 8.0 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 38.9% | 34.4% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Rec | Hoop4Life | 7 | 14.3 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.0% | 36.5% | 63.6% |
Summer 2021 Open | Franchise | 6 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 36.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Rec | Margaritaville | 6 | 25.8 | 10.7 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 48.4% | 38.6% | 83.3% |
Spring 2021 Open | Franchise | 10 | 9.3 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 42.5% | 33.9% | 66.7% |
Spring 2021 Rec | Gotta Have It | 6 | 22.0 | 12.7 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 48.3% | 26.1% | 72.7% |
Winter 2021 Open | Unsigned | 5 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 48.1% | 27.3% | 75.0% |
Winter 2021 Rec | Gotta Have It | 9 | 13.4 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 46.3% | 34.5% | 51.9% |
| Career | 188 | 10.4 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 42.5% | 31.2% | 68.6% | |