ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Open | Lake Houston Live | 16 | 10.1 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 38.5% | 37.3% | 57.1% |
Fall 2019 Open Tournament | Lake Houston Live | 4 | 14.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 55.6% | 57.1% | 100.0% |
Fall 2019 Open | Lake Houston Live | 16 | 10.4 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 44.4% | 37.0% | 90.9% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Lake Houston Live | 18 | 14.4 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 43.9% | 37.8% | 80.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | Lake Houston Live | 18 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 33.3% | 30.4% | 81.3% |
Winter 2019 Open | Lake Houston Live | 18 | 10.8 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 49.3% | 41.7% | 58.3% |
Fall 2018 Open Tournament | Lake Houston Live | 4 | 10.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 36.4% | 38.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Open | Lake Houston Live | 16 | 22.6 | 6.3 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 60.5% | 49.1% | 81.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | Lake Houston Live | 10 | 15.2 | 5.4 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 47.4% | 39.4% | 60.0% |
Winter 2013 City Championship | Free Agents | 2 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | United | 2 | 28.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 61.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | Cobras | 4 | 13.5 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 30.8% | 34.8% | 75.0% |
| Career | 128 | 13.2 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 46.3% | 39.7% | 73.4% | |