ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Light Work | 3 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 80.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Light Work | 6 | 15.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 49.2% | 43.1% | 57.1% |
Winter 2026 Open | Light Work | 10 | 18.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 46.3% | 39.8% | 73.3% |
Summer 2025 Open | Light Work | 9 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 32.9% | 27.3% | 56.3% |
Spring 2025 Open | Mo N Friends | 8 | 14.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.5% | 27.3% | 72.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Str8 Ballin | 8 | 17.1 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 39.4% | 39.3% | 80.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Hip Hop N' Roll | 7 | 10.6 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 35.4% | 21.3% | 85.7% |
Summer 2024 Open | Light Work | 1 | 27.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Hip Hop N' Roll | 10 | 10.6 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 37.9% | 31.8% | 53.8% |
Spring 2024 Open | Light Work | 9 | 19.8 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 38.0% | 32.5% | 69.6% |
| Career | 71 | 14.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 40.2% | 33.9% | 70.2% | |