ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Light Work | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Light Work | 6 | 14.0 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 47.0% | 43.3% | 64.3% |
Spring 2025 Open | Light Work | 2 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 63.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Light Work | 5 | 8.2 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 39.0% | 18.8% | 60.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Toufan | 6 | 25.5 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 45.0% | 23.7% | 72.2% |
Fall 2023 Open | 3 and D | 7 | 12.0 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 59.6% | 57.1% | 88.9% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | 3 and D | 3 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 44.8% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | 3 and D | 2 | 18.5 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 54.2% | 42.9% | 80.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Boonkgang | 1 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 38.1% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Boonkgang | 1 | 17.0 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Boonkgang | 3 | 16.0 | 12.0 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 47.6% | 29.4% | 42.9% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Boonkgang | 1 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 56.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Boonkgang | 3 | 25.7 | 10.7 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 52.4% | 38.9% | 28.6% |
| Career | 41 | 15.6 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 48.1% | 31.5% | 64.5% | |