ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Light Work | 3 | 9.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 42.9% | 14.3% | 60.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Light Work | 9 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 42.9% | 12.5% | 54.5% |
Fall 2024 Open | Hip Hop N' Roll | 6 | 6.5 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 54.5% | 33.3% | 12.5% |
Fall 2023 Open | 3 and D | 1 | 23.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | 3 and D | 3 | 13.7 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 53.1% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | 3 and D | 3 | 16.3 | 11.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Career | 25 | 9.4 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 48.8% | 23.1% | 56.9% | |